Veranstaltungen:

Juli 2015:
Ryck-Open
Ryck-Open u14
Schachferien
August 2015:
VCH-Open
Oktober 2015:
Intensiv-Training
Uni-Meisterschaft
Jugendturnier
Januar 2016:
Neujahrsturnier

      früher:

Januar 2015:
Neujahrsturnier
Oktober 2014:
Uni-Meisterschaft
Jugendturnier
August 2014:
VCH-Open
Juli 2014:
Ryck-Open
Ryck-Open u14
Schachferien
Januar 2014:
Neujahrsturnier
Oktober 2013:
Uni-Meisterschaft
Jugendturnier
August 2013:
VCH-Open
Juni 2013:
Ryck-Open
Ryck-Open u14
Mai 2013:
Norddt. Blitz-
Einzelmeisterschaft

im Archiv:
Neujahrsturnier
VCH-Open
Partien

SV Gryps
LSV M-V
DSB
FIDE

VCH Hotel

 
letzte Aktualisierung: 05.01.2014    |    Lage    |    impressum    |    home

VCH-Neujahrsturnier, 03. - 05.01.2014

Teilnehmer-Anmeldung
Ausschreibung
Teilnehmerliste  (34 Teilnehmer)
Ergebnisse
Partiendownload:   als ...cbv: 14neujahr.cbv   als ...pgn: 14neujahr.pgn

Endstände:

Pl. Name DWZ At. Verein S R V Pkt. Bu. BuS. direkt
allgemeine Gruppe:
1. Woll,Wilfried 2069   Greifswalder SV 3 2 0 4.0 17.0 72.5  
2. Oberling,Mario 1792   SV Hellas Nauen 3 2 0 4.0 17.0 67.5  
3. Hagenlüke,Thomas 1898   Greifswalder SV 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 73.5  
4. Reyer,Ulli 2097   Greifswalder SV 3 2 0 4.0 15.0 72.0  
5. Hollatz,Michael 1729   SV Gryps 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 69.0  
6. Wurst,Maximilian 1499   SSC Rostock 07 4 0 1 4.0 11.5 66.5  
7. Wagner,Swenja 1297 W SV Gryps 3 1 1 3.5 10.5 64.0  
8. Wurst,Benedikt 1109   SSC Rostock 07 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 66.5  
9. Mauser,Tassilo Tino 1777   SV Gryps 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 69.5  
10. Voigt,Michael 1697   SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 71.5  
11. Pitz,Marko 1383   Greifswalder SV 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 64.0  
12. Decker,Lutz 975   SV Gryps 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 58.5  
13. Giesow,Jan       2 1 2 2.5 11.0 59.5  
14. Romoth,Dirk 1173   SV Gryps 1 2 2 2.0 13.5 64.0  
15. Lange,Jannis 1180   SV Motor Wolgast 1949 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 57.5  
16. Schmidt,Gerhard 1499   Greifswalder SV 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 58.0  
17. Hoese,Florian 974   SSC Graal-Müritz 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 51.5  
16. Schmidt,Olaf 1054   SV Gryps 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 65.5  
19. Breuel,Steffen 1116   SSC Rostock 07 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 64.0  
20. Siegle,Angela 1035 W SV Gryps 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 56.5  
21. Wagner,Tino       2 0 2 2.0 9.0 46.0  
22. Wucherer,Walter 1093   Greifswalder SV 1 1 3 1.5 12.5 58.0  
23. Mauser,Bettina 774 W SV Gryps 1 0 4 1.0 11.5 53.0  
24. Bohndorf,Tobias 948   SV Gryps 1 0 4 1.0 8.0 58.0  
25. Melüh,Vanessa 728 W SV Gryps 1 0 4 1.0 7.0 58.0  
26. Grott,Niklas 751   SV Gryps 0 0 5 0.0 10.5 48.5  
Gruppe Kinder u12:
1. Mauser,Tarik Gino 730   SV Gryps 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 64.0 1-0
2. Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart 1010   SV Gryps 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 64.0 0-1
3. Wucherer,Sophie 877 W Greifswalder SV 4 0 1 4.0 12.0 64.0  
4. Decker,Martha 678 W SV Gryps 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 63.0  
5. Schrot,Alexander     SV Gryps 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 62.0  
6. Schrot,Christoph     SV Gryps 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 62.0  
7. Decker,Nils     SV Gryps 1 0 4 1.0 13.0 61.0  
8. Ahlgrim,Leonie Chantal   W SV Gryps 0 0 5 0.0 12.0 60.0  

© 2011-2013 by Guido Springer    •    hier klicken für E-Mail-Kontakt